C & S Facilities Management Limited, Hamilton

1 Review
C & S Facilities Management Limited
25 Bairds Crescent, Allanshaw Industrial Estate
ML3 9FD Hamilton
South Lanarkshire Scotland
Phone:
0844 335 1466
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
C & S FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 CAMBUSLANG COURT, G32 8FH, GLASGOW, South Lanarkshire Scotland
Company Number
SC265917
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
C & S CLEANING LTD
HPW HAMILTON LIMITED
C & S AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit B Prospect Court Blantyre Glasgow G72 0JA Scotland
1 Cambuslang Court Glasgow G32 8FH United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Facilities Management, Building Cleaning, Industrial Cleaning, Insurance Repairs Specialist
Services
Building Maintenance, Cleaning Services
Categories
Builders
C & S Facilities Management Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

21 June 2017

Shower of cowboys call themselves joiners that's a joke don't ever use them their work looks good from the onset but doesn't last and it's because they have cut corners

Write a review for C & S Facilities Management Limited!

Do you know C & S Facilities Management Limited? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 Douglas Street
    ML3 0BP  Hamilton
  2. SMITH INGLIS & CO, 1 AUCHINGRAMONT ROAD
    ML3 6JP  Hamilton
  3. 18 Avon Street
    ML3 7HU  Hamilton
  4. Unit 1 82 Muir Street
    ML3 6BJ  Hamilton
  5. 18 Haddow Street
    ML3 7HX  Hamilton
  6. 21 Virginia Grove
    ML3 8SU  Hamilton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies